ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13956470
*
nr 1395 6470
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Marina, outer dimensions including frame: 29x36,
2 st, Marina, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x36 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday May 3 2021
at 18:40:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/5 13:52:31
1
Vinnande bud
3/5 18:31:16
2
150 kr
3/5 18:31:16
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier marina
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
LITOGRAPHS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1395 6470
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Marina, outer dimensions including frame: 29x36,
2 st, Marina, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x36 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 3 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/5 13:52:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 3/5 18:31:16 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 3/5 18:31:16 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier marina
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49



